Hello. Sign In
Go to the Home page Your92 Go to the Stats Zone Go to the Card Museum Go to the Library
 

ALL events in the database between 12Jul2019 AND 19Jul2019


  Select a different date range:        
 
Start date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
End date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
Leave End date blank to just show games on Start date.
 

User Date Teams Ground Event / Competition / New Ground Score Attn   Edit
Thu
18Jul2019
Kilmarnock
v
Connah's Quay Nomads
Rugby Park Europa League 0-2 3086
 
Thu
18Jul2019
Rangers
v
St Josephs
Ibrox Stadium Europa League 6-0 45718
 
Thu
18Jul2019
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare
v
Whitehill Welfare
Newbattle Complex 1st Team Friendly 1-5 40
 
Thu
18Jul2019
Berwick BASU Adults
v
Eyemouth Ammies
The Stanks Berwick Charities Cup 0-2 104    
Thu
18Jul2019
Egham Town
v
Farnham Town
Runnymede Stadium 1st Team Friendly 4-1  
 
Thu
18Jul2019
Yorkshire Amateur
v
Guiseley
Bracken Edge 1st Team Friendly 0-1 120
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Celtic
v
FK Sarajevo
Celtic Park Champions League 2-1 58662
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Celtic
v
FK Sarajevo
Celtic Park Champions League 2-1 58662
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Cove Rangers
v
Dundee FC
Balmoral Stadium Scottish League Cup 0-0 1410
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Cove Rangers
v
Dundee
Balmoral Stadium Scottish League Cup 0-0 1410
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Albion Rovers
East End Park Scottish League Cup 6-0 1693
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Tooting and Mitcham United
v
Reading Town
Imperial Fields 1st Team Friendly 3-2 211
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Bradford Park Avenue
v
Rotherham United
Horsfall Stadium 1st Team Friendly 1 5 310
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Tipton Town
v
Tividale
Priory Road 3G Complex Dudley 1st Team Friendly 4-5 60
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Chorley
v
Preston North End
Victory Park 1st Team Friendly 0-2 1351
 
Wed
17Jul2019
WLV Sport
v
Boldmere Sports & Social Falcons
Wolverhampton Uni Walsall Campus Pre-Season Friendly 1-2 18
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Atherton Laburnum Rovers
v
Middlewich Town
Crilly Park 1st Team Friendly 2-2 65
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Axminster Town
v
Sherborne Town
Cloakham Lawn 1st Team Friendly 0-1  
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Bradford Park Avenue
v
Rotherham United
Horsfall Stadium 1st Team Friendly 1 5 310
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Celtic
v
FK Sarajevo
Celtic Park 1st Team Friendly 2-1 40000
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Mansfield Town
v
Blackburn Rovers
Field Mill 1st Team Friendly 1-3 1701
 
Wed
17Jul2019
Old Boltonians
v
CMB
Tower Street 1st Team Friendly 2-3  
 
Tue
16Jul2019
AFC Fylde
v
Blackpool
Mill Farm 1st Team Friendly 0-2 2000
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Brechin City
v
Ross County
Glebe Park Scottish League Cup 0-4  
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Brechin City
v
Ross County
Glebe Park Scottish League Cup 0-4 272
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Heather St Johns
v
Coton Green
St Johns Park 1st Team Friendly 5 - 2 40
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Montrose
v
St Johnstone
Links Park Scottish League Cup 1-0 898
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Stevenage
v
Peterborough United
Broadhall Way 1st Team Friendly 1-1  
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Stevenage
v
Peterborough United
Broadhall Way 1st Team Friendly 1-1  
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Amersham Town
v
Berkhamsted
Spratleys Meadow 1st Team Friendly 1-7  
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Dunston UTS
v
Whickham
UTS Stadium 1st Team Friendly 1-1 329
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Lochgelly Albert
v
Crossgates Primrose
Gardiners Park 1st Team Friendly 2-1 60
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Northampton Town
v
Sheffield Wednesday
Sixfields Stadium 1st Team Friendly 0-4 2525
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Scunthorpe United
v
Leicester City
Glanford Park 1st Team Friendly 0-1 3142
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Stenhousemuir
v
Dundee United
Ochilview Park Scottish League Cup 1-2 1156
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Virginia Water
v
Wokingham & Emmbrook
The Timbers 1st Team Friendly 1-0 68
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Steeton
v
Salts
Doris Wells Memorial Field 1st Team Friendly 0-4 50
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Spain U19
v
Belgium U19
Forthbank Stadium UEFA Women’s U-19 Championship 2-0 204
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Bolton Wanderers
v
Al-Ittihad
Eddie Davies Football Academy 1st Team Friendly 2-3  
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Boreham Wood
v
Queens Park Rangers
Meadow Park (Boreham Wood) 1st Team Friendly 2-1 1500
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Montrose
v
St Johnstone
Links Park Scottish League Cup 1-0 898
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Sevenoaks Town
v
Barking
Greatness Park 1st Team Friendly 7-4  
 
Tue
16Jul2019
South Liverpool
v
South Sefton Borough
Jericho Lane 1st Team Friendly 5-0 40
 
Tue
16Jul2019
Virginia Water
v
Wokingham & Emmbrook
The Timbers 1st Team Friendly 1-0 68
 
Mon
15Jul2019
Lanark United
v
Carluke Rovers
Moor Park Lanark Scotland 2-2 285
 
Mon
15Jul2019
Spartans F.C.
v
Liverpool U23
Ainslie Park 1st Team Friendly 0-1 1975
 
Mon
15Jul2019
Fleetwood Town Reserves
v
Southport
Poolfoot Farm 1st Team Friendly 0-3 200
 
Mon
15Jul2019
Young Violets
v
Manchester United Academy XI
GENERALIArena 1st Team Friendly 2-1 2000
 
Sun
14Jul2019
Djurgarden IF
v
Malmo
Tele2 Arena Allsvenskan 1-1 18316
 
Sun
14Jul2019
Bradford City
v
Liverpool
Valley Parade 1st Team Friendly 1-3 24343
 
Sun
14Jul2019
Bradford City
v
Liverpool
Valley Parade 1st Team Friendly 1-3 24343
 
Sun
14Jul2019
Matlock Town
v
Burton Albion
Causeway Lane 1st Team Friendly 1-1 500
 
Sun
14Jul2019
St Mirren
v
Dunfermline Athletic
St Mirren Park Scottish League Cup 2-3 2067
 
Sun
14Jul2019
United Revolution FC
v
Huncote Sunday FC
The Meadows Sports Ground 1st Team Friendly 1-3 8
 
Sun
14Jul2019
Bradford City
v
Liverpool
Valley Parade 1st Team Friendly 1-3 24343
 
Sun
14Jul2019
Bradford City
v
Liverpool
Valley Parade 1st Team Friendly 1-3 24343
 
Sun
14Jul2019
Hartlepool United
v
Middlesbrough
Victoria Park 1st Team Friendly 0-4  
 
Sun
14Jul2019
York City
v
Bolton Wanderers
Bootham Crescent 1st Team Friendly 1-0 666
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Miami FC
v
Miami United
Buccaneer Field at Barry University NPSL Sunshine Conference US 3-2 1089
 
Sat
13Jul2019
AIK
v
IF Elfsborg
Friends Arena Allsvenskan 3-0 12076
 
Sat
13Jul2019
AFC Fylde
v
Preston North End
Mill Farm 1st Team Friendly 0-4 2109
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Avro
v
Lower Breck
Vestacare Stadium 1st Team Friendly 2-3 75
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Badshot Lea
v
Farnborough
Westfield Lane Wrecclesham 1st Team Friendly 1-0 160
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Carshalton Athletic
v
Tooting and Mitcham United
War Memorial Sports Ground 1st Team Friendly 0-3 216
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Cowdenbeath
v
East Fife
Central Park Scottish League Cup 2-0 469
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Crawley Town
v
Swansea City
Broadfield Stadium 1st Team Friendly 2-3 2165
 
Sat
13Jul2019
East Kilbride
v
Albion Rovers
K Park Training Academy Scottish League Cup 0 - 1 400
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Egham Town
v
Haywards Heath Town
Runnymede Stadium Pre-Season Friendly 1-2 43
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Folkestone Invicta
v
Gillingham
Cheriton Road 1st Team Friendly 0 4 650
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Folkestone Invicta
v
Gillingham
The Fullicks Stadium 1st Team Friendly    
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Bristol Rovers
Aggborough Stadium 1st Team Friendly 1-1 868
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Leamington
v
Solihull Moors
New Windmill Ground 1st Team Friendly 1-3 334
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Nantwich Town
v
Bury
Weaver Stadium 1st Team Friendly 1-1 424
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Pershore Town
v
Worcester City
King George V Playing Field 1st Team Friendly 4-2 200
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Raith Rovers
v
Dundee
Starks Park Scottish League Cup 0-3 2584
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Slough Town
v
Sutton United
Arbour Park 1st Team Friendly 0-3 412
 
Sat
13Jul2019
South Shields (1974)
v
Cleethorpes Town
Filtrona Park 1st Team Friendly 2-1 766
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Woking
v
Oxford United
Kingfield Stadium 1st Team Friendly 1 - 1 716
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Sheerwater
v
Ash United
Lion Park 1st Team Friendly 1-2 53
 
Sat
13Jul2019
White Notley
v
Halstead Town
Oak Farm 1st Team Friendly 2-3 43
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Lincoln City
v
Sheffield Wednesday
Sincil Bank 1st Team Friendly 1-3  
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Southall
v
Broadfields United
Rectory Park Pre-Season Friendly 1-1 21
 
Sat
13Jul2019
AFC Fylde
v
Preston North End
Mill Farm 1st Team Friendly 0-4 2109
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Alfreton Town
v
Mansfield Town
North Street 1st Team Friendly 0-1 1054
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Annan Athletic
v
Dumbarton
Galabank Scottish League Cup 0-1 264
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Barwell
v
Brackley Town
Kirkby Road Sports Complex 1st Team Friendly 0-7 125
 
Sat
13Jul2019
East Kilbride
v
Albion Rovers
K Park Training Academy Scottish League Cup 0-1 230
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Sheerwater
v
Ash United
Lion Park 1st Team Friendly 1-2 53
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Silsden
v
Hyde United
Keighley Road 1st Team Friendly 1-7  
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Staveley Miners Welfare FC
v
Chesterfield
Inkersall Road 1st Team Friendly 4-4  
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Ware
v
Biggleswade Town
Wodson Park 1st Team Friendly 2-3  
 
Sat
13Jul2019
Weston-super-Mare
v
Banwell
Optima Stadium 1st Team Friendly 8-1 150
 
Fri
12Jul2019
Enfield Town
v
FC United of Manchester
Queen Elizabeth Stadium 1st Team Friendly 3-1  
 
Fri
12Jul2019
Hearts
v
Dundee United
Tynecastle Stadium Scottish League Cup 1-1 9091
 
Fri
12Jul2019
Lakeland Tropics
v
Florida Elite SA
Bryant Stadium Abroad 1-1  
 
Fri
12Jul2019
Austria Vienna
v
Queens Park Rangers
GENERALIArena 1st Team Friendly 3-1 5012
 
Fri
12Jul2019
Chester
v
Dulwich Hamlet
Deva Stadium 1st Team Friendly 1-2  
 
Fri
12Jul2019
Hearts
v
Dundee United
Tynecastle Stadium Scottish League Cup 1-1  
 
Fri
12Jul2019
Hearts
v
Dundee United
Tynecastle Stadium Scottish League Cup 1-1 9091
 
Fri
12Jul2019
Slimbridge AFC
v
Gloucester City
Thornhill Park 1st Team Friendly 1-1 232
 
Fri
12Jul2019
Warminster Town
v
Bradford Town
Weymouth Street 1st Team Friendly 1-3  
 
Fri
12Jul2019
Winterton Rangers
v
Barton Town Old Boys
West Street (Winterton) 1st Team Friendly 1-1  
 

Check out our Facebook page Latest news and information is posted on our Facebook page.
Doing the 92 is a free website run for football fans by football fans.
Please contact us if you've got any questions, ideas or content you'd like to see added.