Hello. Sign In
Go to the Home page Your92 Go to the Stats Zone Go to the Card Museum Go to the Library
 

ALL events in the database between 11May2021 AND 18May2021


  Select a different date range:        
 
Start date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
End date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
Leave End date blank to just show games on Start date.
 

User Date Teams Ground Event / Competition / New Ground Score Attn   Edit
Tue
18May2021
BRNESC Reserves
v
FC Bernie Mays
Railway Sports Ground Liverpool Premier League    
 
Mon
17May2021
Borrowash Victoria
v
Chesterfield U21s
Watkinson Construction Bowl 1st Team Friendly 3 - 2 50
 
Mon
17May2021
Youlgrave United
v
Bamford
Alport Lane Youlgrave Hope Valley League Premier Division 1-5 46
 
Mon
17May2021
Tideswell United
v
Hathersage
St John's Road Hope Valley Amateur League Division A 1-2 26
 
Sun
16May2021
Oadby Owls U17
v
Harborough Town U17
Beauchamp College Oadby Leicestershire Youth League U17 Division 1 1-4 34
 
Sun
16May2021
Standard Bearer FC
v
Edwin S.O.M FC
War Memorial Park Coventry Coventry Sunday League Division 2 4-0 15
 
Sat
15May2021
Chelsea
v
Leicester City
Wembley Stadium FA Cup 0-1 -1
 
Sat
15May2021
Denaby Main JFC
v
Oughtibridge War Memorial
Tickhill Square Sheffield Hallamshire League Cup 1-0 60
 
Sat
15May2021
Hazlemere Sports
v
Chinnor
hazlemere rec Hellenic League Supplementary Cup 3-3 20
 
Sat
15May2021
Glapwell
v
Thorne Colliery Development
Hall Corner, Glapwell Central Midlands league Division One North 6-0 37
 
Sat
15May2021
Kew Park Rangers
v
Sporting 50
Marble Hill Park Surrey South Eastern Combination Intermediate Div1 2-3 8
 
Sat
15May2021
Buxworth
v
Tansley Juniors
Western Lane Hope Valley League Premier Division 1-3 50
 
Sat
15May2021
Ripley Town FC
v
Selston FC Reserves
Greenwich Park Central Midlands League Division 1 South 1-3 40
 
Sat
15May2021
Bolton Wanderers U18
v
Blackpool U18
Eddie Davies Football Academy EFL Youth Alliance North West Division 1-1  
 
Sat
15May2021
Bakewell Town
v
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
Bakewell Recreation Ground Central Midlands League North 2-0 40
 
Sat
15May2021
Broadhempston United
v
Ipplepen Athletic Reserves
Headlands South Devon League Division 2 Cup 1-4 17
 
Sat
15May2021
Business School
v
Cardinal Newman
Mersey Road Bushell Cup 2-1 4
 
Sat
15May2021
Chelsea
v
Leicester City
Wembley Stadium FA Cup 0-1 -1
 
Sat
15May2021
Chelsea
v
Leicester City
Wembley Stadium FA Cup 0-1 -1
 
Sat
15May2021
Denaby Main JFC
v
Oughtibridge War Memorial
Tickhill Square Sheffield Hallamshire League Cup 1-0 75
 
Sat
15May2021
Eynesbury United
v
Eaton Socon
Ernulf Academy Kershaw 30 Year Senior Trophy 1-2 121
 
Sat
15May2021
Kew Park Rangers
v
Sporting 50
Marble Hill Park Surrey South Eastern Combination Intermediate Div1 2-3 8
 
Sat
15May2021
Stanley United
v
Ryburn United
West Riding county FA Yorkshire Amateur League 0-0  
 
Sat
15May2021
Stonehouse Town
v
Tuffley Rovers
Magpies Stadium Hellenic League Supplementary Cup 3-3 0
 
Sat
15May2021
Winster
v
New Tupton Ivanhoe
Wensley Road Hope Valley Amateur League B Division 2-6 25
 
Thu
13May2021
Kingsthorpe Jets
v
Thorplands Club 81 B
Kingsthorpe Recreation Ground Nene Sunday League Division 7 2-1 19
 
Thu
13May2021
Hanwell Town
v
North Greenford United
Reynolds Field 1st Team Friendly 2-2 30
 
Wed
12May2021
Inter Miami
v
CF Montréal
Drv Pnk Stadium MLS 0-2  
 
Wed
12May2021
AFC Phoenix
v
Crowle Colts
Pavilion Lane Central Midlands Football League Chairman's Cup 0-3 20
 
Wed
12May2021
Phoenix FC
v
Crowle Colts
Pavilion Lane Central Midlands Football League Chairman's Cup 0-3 15
 
Wed
12May2021
Baslow FC
v
Dove Holes FC
Baslow Sports Field Hope Valley League Premier Division 4-3 15
 
Wed
12May2021
Bure Park
v
Garsington
Pingle Park Oxfordshire Senior League Premier Cup 3-3 65
 
Wed
12May2021
Bure Park
v
Launton Sports
Pingle Park Oxfordshire Senior League Premier Cup 3-3 65
 
Wed
12May2021
Buxworth
v
Furness Vale
Western Lane Hope Valley League Premier Division 1-2 50
 
Wed
12May2021
Littletown
v
Farsley Celtic Juniors
Beck Lane Yorkshire Amateur League 1-3  
 
Wed
12May2021
Littletown
v
Farsley Celtic Juniors
Beck Lane Yorkshire Amateur League 1-3 55
 
Wed
12May2021
Neston Nomads Reserves
v
Mersey Harps
Neston Recreation Centre West Cheshire League Division Three 1-3 4
 
Tue
11May2021
Pitsford Obelisk
v
Illyrians United
Pitsford Sports Field Nene Sunday League Division 6 0-0 13
 
Tue
11May2021
Potters
v
FC Revo
Potters Mede Sports Ground Sevenoaks District League Premier Division 0-2 44
 
Tue
11May2021
Clay Cross Town
v
Nottingham FC
Mill Lane, Clay Cross Central Midlands League Chairman's Cup 2-3 11
 
Tue
11May2021
Moore United
v
Newton Athletic
Grange Sports Cheshire League Division One 2-2  
 

Follow us on Twitter!
Doing the 92 is a free website run for football fans by football fans.
Please contact us if you've got any questions, ideas or content you'd like to see added.